13–14 Mar 2027 · Kraków, PL
SPORT EXPO- międzynarodowe targi sportu, rekreacji i zdrowego stylu życia
Już w marcu Kraków stanie się sportową stolicą Polski! Takiego wydarzenia jeszcze tu nie było! Zapomnij o przeglądaniu sprzętu tylko w internecie. 14–15 marca 2026 roku hala EXPO Kraków zamieni się w interaktywne centrum aktywności, gdzie pasja spotyka się z technologią.
Last updated
- Dates
- 13–14 Mar 2027
- Location
- Kraków, PL
- Frequency
- Annual
- Audience
- Mixed
- Duration
- 2 days
- Scale
- Regional
- Exhibitors
- 100Estimate
- Visitors
- 6,400Fact
- Area
- 4,000 m²Fact
Compiled from public sources and periodically reviewed and updated. This information is provided for general guidance only and may be incomplete or out of date — please verify all details directly with the organizer or venue before relying on them.
About SPORT EXPO- międzynarodowe targi sportu, rekreacji i zdrowego stylu życia
SPORT EXPO- międzynarodowe targi sportu, rekreacji i zdrowego stylu życia is a regional trade show for the Sports & Fitness industry, held in Kraków, Poland. The 2027 edition runs 13–14 Mar 2027 at EXPO Kraków (International Exhibition and Convention Centre EXPO Krakow. It brings together an estimated 100 exhibitors and 6,400 visitors (organizer-confirmed).
Known editions
- 2027Upcoming13–14 Mar 2027
- 202412 Jul 2024
Venue
9 Galicyjska Street), 31-586 Kraków, Lesser Poland Voivodeship, PL
Exhibitors
Related events
Frequently asked questions
When is SPORT EXPO- międzynarodowe targi sportu, rekreacji i zdrowego stylu życia 2027?
Where is SPORT EXPO- międzynarodowe targi sportu, rekreacji i zdrowego stylu życia held?
How many exhibitors does SPORT EXPO- międzynarodowe targi sportu, rekreacji i zdrowego stylu życia have?
Is SPORT EXPO- międzynarodowe targi sportu, rekreacji i zdrowego stylu życia worth attending?
AI-native · MCP
Ask Claude, ChatGPT or Copilot — this catalog speaks MCP
Event Scout ships an MCP server, so Claude, ChatGPT, Copilot or your own agents can query 14,000+ trade shows — exhibitor rosters included — as native tools. Grounded answers from live catalog data — never guesses.
Connect your AIExhibitor intelligence
Search by exhibitor, not just by show
Type a company name and get the trade shows where it's exhibiting next — 90,000+ exhibitors mapped to their fairs.
Track an exhibitorThe data on this page comes from Pragmatic Event Scout — a live catalog of 14,000+ trade shows where every figure is labeled as a fact or an estimate.Logos provided by Logo.dev
See the full exhibitor list
Every exhibitor, every event, searchable — with CSV & calendar export.
7 days free, then $23/month