Birmingham, United Kingdom
NEC Campus Hall 20
NEC Campus Hall 20 has 1 trade show in the Event Scout catalog. The venue's calendar concentrates on Healthcare & Medical, Pharma & Biotech and Science & Research. The next tracked event is Neuro Convention.
Last verified
- Address
- BirminghamEnglandUnited KingdomOpen in maps →
Compiled from public sources and periodically reviewed and updated. This information is provided for general guidance only and may be incomplete or out of date — please verify all details directly with the organizer or venue before relying on them.
Venue at a glance
Tracked shows
Fact1 trade shows
Show scale
Fact1 small
Calendar
FactMar 2027
Sector focus
FactHealthcare & Medical (1) · Pharma & Biotech (1) · Science & Research (1)
Next show
FactEst. exhibitors
Estimate~0 exhibitors
A modeled total across 1 upcoming shows — indicative, not a confirmed count.
Trade shows at NEC Campus Hall 20
Neuro ConventionSmall19–20 Mar 202719–20 Mar 202750Estimate
Facta confirmed count from the event's captured exhibitor roster.Estimatea modeled approximation, not a confirmed figure.
Frequently asked questions
What trade shows are held at NEC Campus Hall 20?
How many events are held at NEC Campus Hall 20 each year?
What industries does NEC Campus Hall 20 focus on?
Where is NEC Campus Hall 20 located?
AI-native · MCP
Give your AI the whole catalog
Event Scout ships an MCP server, so Claude, ChatGPT, Copilot or your own agents can query 14,000+ trade shows — exhibitor rosters included — as native tools. Ask what's coming up at NEC Campus Hall 20 and get a live answer.
Connect your AIPrecision filtering
Narrow 14,000+ shows to a shortlist
Stack industry, size, country and dates — the catalog collapses to the handful of shows actually worth your budget.
Build your shortlistThe data on this page comes from Pragmatic Event Scout — a live catalog of 14,000+ trade shows where every figure is labeled as a fact or an estimate.Logos provided by Logo.dev
See the full exhibitor list
Every exhibitor, every event, searchable — with CSV & calendar export.
7 days free, then $23/month