4–6 Sep 2027 · Yerevan, AM
Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026
Lady EXPO 2026 is the 19th international specialised exhibition of the beauty industry held in Yerevan, Armenia from 4 to 6 September 2026. It gathers domestic and international manufacturers, clinics, salons, distributors, schools and retailers to showcase products and services for women across sections such as medical and decorative cosmetics, hair and body care, spa services, fashion accessories, footwear and clothing, aesthetic medicine, childcare cosmetics and related leisure and educational services. The event is aimed at industry professionals including wholesale suppliers, manufacturers, salon owners, stylists, associations and retailers, while also addressing a broad female audience.
Last updated
- Dates
- 4–6 Sep 2027
- Location
- Yerevan, AM
- Audience
- Trade
- Duration
- 3 days
- Scale
- International
- Exhibitors
- 12Estimate
Compiled from public sources and periodically reviewed and updated. This information is provided for general guidance only and may be incomplete or out of date — please verify all details directly with the organizer or venue before relying on them.
About Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026
Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026 is an international trade show in Yerevan, Armenia for the Beauty & Cosmetics industry. The 2027 edition runs 4–6 Sep 2027 at Karen Demirchyan Complex (LOGOS EXPO Center). It brings together an estimated 12 exhibitors. Event Scout has indexed 12 exhibiting companies for the event so far.
Known editions
- 20264–6 Sep 2026
Venue
Yerevan, AM
Who exhibits at Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026
We've captured 12 exhibitors for Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026 (roster as of 2026).
Exclusivity
Ubiquitous roster — almost all of these exhibitors appear at many other events we track.
Cross-referenced against 12 exhibitors in our event graph.
International reach
Regionally international — neighbouring countries alongside a strong home base.
Compiled from public sources and periodically reviewed and updated. This information is provided for general guidance only and may be incomplete or out of date — please verify all details directly with the organizer or venue before relying on them.
Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026 2027 exhibitor list
So far, 10+ exhibiting companies have been indexed for Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026. The preview below shows a sample of the indexed roster; the full list is available through Event Scout.
- ААвгуст
- ААпрель
- ДДекабрь
- ИИюль
- ИИюнь
- Май
- Март
- Ноябрь
- Октябрь
- Сентябрь
- Февраль
- Январь
See the full exhibitor list
Search, filter and export the complete exhibitor list in Event Scout.
7 days free, then $23/month
Frequently asked questions
When is Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026 2027?
Where is Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026 held?
How many exhibitors does Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026 have?
Who exhibits at Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026?
Is Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026 worth attending?
How do I get the Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026 exhibitor list?
AI-native · MCP
Connect your AI agent to this database
Event Scout ships an MCP server, so Claude, ChatGPT, Copilot or your own agents can query 14,000+ trade shows — exhibitor rosters included — as native tools. Ask which Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026 exhibitors fit your target list.
Connect your AITake it with you
Put Exhibition Lady EXPO 2026 2027 in your calendar
One click gets the dates into Outlook or Google Calendar as an .ics — or take the whole shortlist as a spreadsheet.
Export the planThe data on this page comes from Pragmatic Event Scout — a live catalog of 14,000+ trade shows where every figure is labeled as a fact or an estimate.Logos provided by Logo.dev
See the full exhibitor list
Every exhibitor, every event, searchable — with CSV & calendar export.
7 days free, then $23/month