2–6 Jun 2027 · Tucson, US

JOGS Gem & Jewelry Show

JOGS Gem & Jewelry Show is a series of gem, jewelry and mineral exhibitions held in cities including Tucson and Las Vegas. The Tucson editions are staged at the Tucson Expo Center and run multiple days (winter and fall shows) featuring gems, jewelry, minerals, beads, findings, tools, fossils, and related products for industry professionals, collectors, artists and retail/wholesale buyers. The organizer also offers workshops, panels and exhibitor resources.

Last updated

Dates
2–6 Jun 2027
Venue
Tucson Convention Center
Location
Tucson, US
Frequency
Annual
Audience
Mixed
Duration
5 days
Arts, Crafts & HobbiesJewellery & WatchesRetail & Consumer Goods

Compiled from public sources and periodically reviewed and updated. This information is provided for general guidance only and may be incomplete or out of date — please verify all details directly with the organizer or venue before relying on them.

About JOGS Gem & Jewelry Show

JOGS Gem & Jewelry Show is a trade show for the Arts, Crafts & Hobbies and Jewellery & Watches industries, held in Tucson, United States. The 2027 edition runs 2–6 Jun 2027 at Tucson Convention Center.

Known editions

Venue

Tucson Convention Center

260 S. Church Avenue, 85701 Tucson, Arizona, US

Exhibitors

We haven't indexed the exhibitors for this event yet. We add them as events are confirmed and rosters are published — please check back soon.

Related events

More Arts, Crafts & Hobbies in United States →

Frequently asked questions

When is JOGS Gem & Jewelry Show 2027?
JOGS Gem & Jewelry Show 2027 runs 2–6 Jun 2027 at Tucson Convention Center.
Where is JOGS Gem & Jewelry Show held?
JOGS Gem & Jewelry Show is held at Tucson Convention Center in Tucson, United States.
Is JOGS Gem & Jewelry Show worth attending?
JOGS Gem & Jewelry Show is a trade show for the Arts, Crafts & Hobbies and Jewellery & Watches industries, so it is most relevant to exhibitors and buyers in those industries. Whether it is worth attending depends on your objectives, but its scale and sector focus are a useful guide.

The data on this page comes from Pragmatic Event Scout — a live catalog of 14,000+ trade shows where every figure is labeled as a fact or an estimate.Logos provided by Logo.dev

See the full exhibitor list

Every exhibitor, every event, searchable — with CSV & calendar export.

7 days free, then $23/month